Close
First Division 2018 Standings - 2018

GP

W

L

T

GF

GA

PTS

FC Ukraine United 161222601638
FC Vorkuta 161222551638
SC Waterloo 16952343329
Scarborough SC16835342029
Hamilton City16871413825
Serbian White Eagles 16574202019
Real Mississauga SC163112144211
Brantford Galaxy 16311293711
CSC Mississauga 16113214595

Powered By 8th Line Software ©